Starterliste

Anmeldung 2019

TeamnameHerkunftStarterklasseWunschstartnummerFahrer 1Fahrer 2Fahrer 3Fahrer 4Bezahlt
Sprittköpp RacingWeidenhausenSerie17Robin JungSven MichelDominik Jung
Racing Team Jeddingen e.V. IIJeddingenSpezial58Claas Runge
SündenbockAltenversFußrasten6Michael SeidlClaudia SeidlLouis Seidl
Racing Zünducks 2Neuenkirchen VördenMofaklasse27Mathis PunteJanik HagedornNiko Harms
WarmduscherBrachtRollerklasse45Peter söllnerFritz wagnerJohn Wagner
VM zündappMarburgSpezial10Kevin MartenNick Marten
Die MofarockerHessenFußrastenklasse23Merlin Bert BeckerDominik Martin BachmannLuca-Enrice Peter
Eiskaale 1LaunsbachSerie55Markus KraftTino Marvin KraftBoris Forbach
Eiskaale 2LaunsbachSerie77Markus KraftChristian WolfJan RolshausenAndreas Bittendorf
Die dicken SauerländerArnsberg3. Klasse - Fußrasten69Benjamin / ZapiecFabian HickertMatthias HickertFrank Kindl
Racing Team Jeddingen e.V.JeddingenSerie57Henrik Grünhagen
Stahl und EisenAngelburgSerie14Peter RiedelTorben Hermann
Die EinhörnerLollarSpezial27Lukas HerbstMichael HerbstPatrick HerbstRalf Balzer
2TaktTerrorBad EndbachSerie3Jan Müller
Eppenröder KlappstühleEppenrodSerieegalNiklas AckerLars GilbertYannik Schmidt
T.O.N. Racing 2DaufenbachMofa spezial9Julian schmitt
T.O.N. RacingDaufenbach westerwaldMofa spezialEgalJulian schmitt
KnieschleiferBrachtFußrastenklasse68Philipp DörrEric WehnerKevin Becker
Hai RacingHohenahrMofa spezial13Peter VeitHolger GottlobMichel KapsJan Kühn
Kreidler MotorsportRüthenFußrasten-Klasse40Kußmann, JanWill, PatrickThomas, Joachim
Metallbau BastianWeidenhausenFußrasten9Heiko Bastian
WBK RacingWeidenhausenSerie8Thomas WeberTimo WeberLuis WeberStefan Schmidt
Rasehasen by KKMSHGladenbachSerie88Madeleine BerthelNina OrtmüllerTheresa MüllerKim Haarmann
FZracingBiebertalSpezial29Mario KeinerAndre Morten LichStephan ZimmerUdo Schrems
Team OKF (Ortskontrollfahrt)EppenroOriginal Mofaklasse11Christian AckerKevin KleinMichel FlèFabian Kasper
Simson For FunGladenbachZusatz Fußrasten Klasse89Sebastian EberlJannis KlingelhöferMarvin DörrJa
#EndgegnerRüchenbachSpezial8Konstantin NaumannPatrick SchleichManfred SchleichBenjamin Rose
MHR Mittelhessen RacingGladenbachSpezial2Axel HeinzerlingJonas BarthJohannes Schmidt
PWR- RacingRunzhausenSerie7Florian PrinzPhilipp WelkerSilas Roth
KKMSHGladenbachSpezial1Dennis StöfhasTim HeuserJulian Ortmüller