Starterliste

Anmeldung 2021

TeamnameHerkunftStarterklasseWunschstartnummerFahrer 1Fahrer 2Fahrer 3Fahrer 4
PudelrockerGersfeldSpezialmofa408Martin SteuernagelJustin HerbertDetlef Krieger
Team KasehallLollarFußrasten81Sascha SchneiderAndreas BreidenbachChristian LorchVolker Schneider
Hai RacingHohenahrSpezial113Peter veitMichel KapsJan KühnTristan FIchtner
LouBegaWarmsenSpezial32Guido Kinkelbur
Black MambasOstfrieslandFußrasten4Hinrich CarstensMerlin WenzelEike Lienemann
JUstBI YouWarmsenSpezial12Sabrina Schumacher
Rhöner dröhnerFuldaSpezial mofa26TOM SCHÄCHERDaniel SchuchNique seitzRalf schmitt
Zündapp``´'s vorletzte ...LichtenauSpezial32Quehl Martin
Zündapps letzte RachePaderbornFußraste233Rainer DreierKay OverkottJoachim Schäfer
Inglorious BasterdsAmöneburgSpezialklasse18Steffen SchickMarco FisscherSebastian Stangernoch offen
De DreijFrechenSpezialklasse333Eric KronsbeinHans BühringMarco GuhlkeStephan Witrin
PorterMegesheimSpezial43Tim Schneider
Yellow ArrowMegesheimSpezial206Martin Klotz
Eiskaale 2LaunsbachSerie11Andreas BittendorfJan RollshausenChristian Wolf
die wilde 46AmöneburgSpezialklasse46Thomas FischerSimon FischerLasse Maikranz?
T. O. N. RacingDaufenbachTuning26Julian SchmittBjörn rockenfellerAndreas willUwe linder
Mofa Cross WarriorFrechenSpezial Klasse999Guido CzeslickToni SchwertfegerMirco NowickiChristian Welsch
Sindelbachtaler 274653 DörrenzimmernMofa Spezial Klasse5Tom StreckerSven StreckerMaximilian Bürkert
Tierra del FuegoKölnMofa Spezial17Dirk SchorkDag WahlersMarvin GranrahtAndre Ostwald
MilibachfetzerSumpfohrenSpezial klasse31Stefan MeierDaniel WartmannOliver WenigerJan Maier
DietzhölztalEwersbachSerienklasse36Dominic HeesThomas höbeljakob friedrichAlexander ebel
Mofateam Dörrigsen IIEinbeck - Dörrigsen24Marcel BodeFrank WilleJan-Niklas Schnepel
Mofateam Dörrigsen IEinbeck - Dörrigsen2902Marcel WilleNico WilleFabian Häupl
2TaktTerrorGladenbachSerie3Jan MüllerDavid BaumNick LeinweberPeter Grosch
2 Takt StadlEbsdorfergrundSpezial50Patrick ReichDoreen MinkLoris RenzLuca Andorfer
Ruß Racing TeamGladenbachFußrasten187Marco KurbatfinskiSamuel NaumannSebastian GeßnerPaul Müller
WarmduscherBrachtFußraste (Roller)45Peter SöllnerFritz WagnerAdrian Berndt
Pwr RacingRunzhausenSerie7Florian PrinzSilas RothPhilipp Welker
Rasehasen by KKMSHGladenbachYou know what I mean 😛33Madeleine BerthelTheresa MüllerJanina OrtmüllerKim Haarmann
Kreidler MotorsportRüthenFußrastenklasse40Jan KußmannJoachim ThomasHans-Jörg Padberg
Zeugen des MofasMarburger LandOriginal440Lennard WeilAlexander BösserPatrick LauerFlorian Botthof
MSC KreuzhackeHomertshausenSpezial13Dennis LuckgardtThorsten SawetzkiThomas Daniel-PechmannTorsten Schmidt
Sachspiraten BrachtBrachtFußrasten88Michael MetzgerPhilipp Dörr
Fishermen and FriendsWettringenOffene Klasse, Fußschaltung19Thomas FischerMarkus FischerAnsgar TönnissenAlexander Schmees
Wir waren mal StarsNRWFußrasten2Ken RoczenJeffrey HerlingsDirk von Zitzewitz
Die dicken SauerländerArnsbergFußrasten Klasse69Benjamin ZapiecFrank KindelMatthias HickertFabian Hickert
RgEVOLUTIONBad SalzdetfurthSpezialklasse23Olaf / StephanDetlef / SchulzeSöhren / Clausingkommt vielleicht noch
EiskaaleLaunsbachSpezial10Markus kraftTino KraftBoris Forbach
FZracingBiebertalSpezial29Fuzz KeinerLuca KeinerRene ´Zimmer
Staufenberg IIStaufenbergSerie80Kathrin Prikryl
Staufenberg IStaufenbergSerie78Andreas PrikrylJustin PrikrylNeo Prikryl
MHR Mittelhessen RacingRüchenbachSpezial117Axel HeinzerlingJonas BarthJohannes Schmidt
JM-TuningGrünbergFußrasten Klasse79Marvin DörrJan DörrMoritz Neusel
TRM-RacingTeisendorfFußrastenklasse115Thomas MühlbacherRobert Mühlbacher
KTM RaicingHartenrodFussschalter87Patrick KrennHeiko BastianMarvin ....Thomas Weber
Simson for FunGladenbachFußrasten89Sebastian EberlJannis KlingelhöferMichael ArnoldChristian Menzel
KKMSHGladenbachSpezial1Dennis StöfhasJulian OrtmüllerTim Heuser